Sunday, June 14, 2009

Japanese AV Idols 3 - Rio

Name: Tina Yuzuki, Rio
Japanese Name: 柚木ティナ (ゆずき ティナ), りお
Real Name: Tina Yuzuki (柚木ティナ)
Birthdate: 29 October, 1986
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 154 cm
Weight: 44 kg

Trivia:
1. She is 1/2 Portuguese and 1/2 Japanese.
2. She can speak Portuguese and Japanese.
3. She has been using the stage name Rio since 2007.
4. Her measurements are 84C-58-83cm (Japanese).
5. Her blood type is A.

Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket

No comments:

Post a Comment

Post a Comment